FURNITURE / Tables / Shaving table 13462482

nr 1346 2482

SHAVING TABLE

length: 60 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 169 cm, wear, damages.

längd: 60 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 169 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 300

Monday September 7 2020
at 20:05:03